Elizabeth Almquist
Kindergarten Teacher (KA)
Irma Bello
5th Grade Teacher (5A)
Diana Blas
Development Department
Manuel Blas
Maintenance
Karen Conley
Office Manager, Director of Admissions
Marisa Coronado
3rd Grade Teacher (3B)
Ruth Cresta
2nd Grade Teaching Associate
Veronica Cross
5th-8th Spanish, 7B Homeroom
Claire de Roulhac
2nd Grade Teacher (2A)
Estela Deocampo
School Receptionist
Marcie Durazo
Spanish Teacher; Kindergarten and 1st Grade Teaching Associate
Dorene Flores
School Health Room
Cassandra Frederick
3rd Grade Teaching Associate
Elena Gabella
Spanish
Kelly Garnett
2d Grade Teacher (2B)
Fr. Tony Gomez
Pastor, St. Philip the Apostle Church
Anabel Gonzales
Teaching Associate (4A)
Della Gonzales
1st Grade Teacher (1B)
Kelly Guzman
Physical Education TK-4th
Maram Haddad
Transitional Kindergarten Teaching Associate
Mallory Harden
Playworks Supervisor
Anne Hedgpeth
Junior High Religion, 6A Homeroom
Jonathan Hernandez
2nd Grade Teaching Associate (2A)
Jennifer Kamal
Library, Primary Learning Center, LC Teaching Associate
Kelly Khalaf
1st Grade Teacher (1A)
Hommzeus Lazaro
5th Grade Teaching Associate
Keanna Lazaro
Teaching Associate (1B)
Rachel McGrory
Resource Specialist
Mandy Medlin
4th-8th Science, 7A Homeroom
Sandra Medrano
1st Grade Teaching Associate
Jocelyn Miranda
Kindergarten Teaching Associate (KA)
Sandra Morales
Junior High Math, 6B Homeroom
Jason Moss
8th Grade Algebra, 6B Homeroom
Jenny Nartatez
3rd Grade Teaching Associate
Joey Nieto
Junior High Teaching Associate
Erin O'toole
4th Grade Teacher (4B)
Tricia Ortega
Director of Development
Herman Paniagua
Maintenance
Jen Perez
3rd Grade Teacher (3A)
Aimee Ramirez
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
Jennifer Ramirez
Principal
Maite Ramirez
Administrative Assistant
Natalie Ramirez
Library, Learning Commons
Ernestina Ramos
Kindergarten Teacher (KB)
Michelle Renn
Art
Narcissa Reyes De Luna
Kitchen
Mary Jane Rittichier
Transitional Kindergarten Teacker (TKB)
Eiby Rodriguez
Kindergarten Teaching Associate (KB)
Janet Roldan
Computer
Orlena Ruiz
Music
Maggie Sayegh
Falcons' Nest Director
Kristine Simone
5th Grade Teacher (5B)
Tracy Slater
Art, TK-3rd Science
Carmen Valenzuela
5th Grade Teaching Associate
Samuel Vargas
Transitional Kindergarten Teaching Associate
Jasmin Waggoner
Transitional Kindergarten Teacher (TKA)
Jason Weatherall
Physical Education 5th-8th, Athletic Director
Danielle Webster
Resource Specialist, Junior High, 8th Grade Math Foundations
Toni Weidman
4th Grade Teaching Associate
John Weyermuller
Junior High Social Studies, 8A Homeroom
Carlo Williams
Junior High Language Arts, 8B Homeroom
Christine Wise
Resource Specialist
Kristin Yanish
4th Grade Teacher (4A)
Anthony Yniguez
Vice Principal
Tisha Zeutzius
Resource Specialist
Martha Zuniga Jimenez
Kitchen